AK24032989

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 04/10/24 at approximately 10:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 3:09:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment