AK24032994

Location: Selawick
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/10/24 at approximately 10:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. The investigation continues.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:22:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment