AK24033051

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/10/24 at approximately 08:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/12/2024 3:11:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment