AK24033202

Location: Elim
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/2024 at approximately 12:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sexual offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:36:01 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment