AK24033217

Location: Iliamna
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/2024 at approximately 13:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Iliamna Village. The investigation continues.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:37:39 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment