AK24033281

Location: Noorvik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/24 at approximately 16:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:39:45 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment