AK24033332

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/12/24 at approximately 04:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA James Spein of Kwethluk for Assault 4 x 2.

Posted on 4/18/2024 1:13:07 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment