AK24033376

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/12/24 at approximately 11:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/18/2024 1:14:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment