AK24033453

Location: Rampart
Type: Domestic Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On April 10, 2024, Trooper received the report of a domestic disturbance in Rampart. Charges on 35-year-old Randolph Joseph are sent to the District Attorney Office for Assault in the Fourth Degree and Criminal Mischief in the Fifth Degree.

Posted on 4/21/2024 12:57:16 PM by DPS\jrongstad