AK24033483

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On April 12, 2024, at approximately 1450 hours, AST received a report of a runaway juvenile. Troopers are investigating.

Posted on 4/12/2024 6:15:09 PM by DPS\rcbell