AK24033505

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/12/24 at approximately 22:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Janelle Alexie of Soldotna for Assault 3, Assault 4, and Making a False Report.

Posted on 4/18/2024 1:15:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment