AK24033535

Location: Ambler
Type: Suspicious Circumstances [SUSP]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/13/24 at approximately 09:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances in Ambler. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/18/2024 8:27:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment