AK24033614

Location: North Pole
Type: Collision

Dispatch Text:

On 04/14/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a collision in North Pole.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/16/2024 1:27:30 AM by DPS\japoole