AK24033616

Location: Gambell
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/14/2024 at approximately 05:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/18/2024 8:41:14 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment