AK24033618

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On April 13, at 1246 hours, Troopers received a report of harassment in the area of Chena Hot springs Rd. This incident is currently under investigation.

Posted on 4/15/2024 11:18:51 AM by DPS\rcbell