AK24033641

Location: Noorvik
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/14/2024 at approximately 13:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. This incident is being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office for review and disposition.

Posted on 4/18/2024 8:43:01 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment