AK24033739
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 5/20/2024 at approximately 0130 hours, AST responded to a residence in Willow. While at the residence, AST contacted Michael Latham, 54, of Willow, AK. Investigation revealed Michael had a $250 outstanding warrant for his arrest for failing to appear for a court date.
Posted on 5/21/2024 4:30:22 AM by DPS\jbbarker