AK24033941

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 04/16/24 at approximately 09:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/22/2024 9:24:57 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment