AK24034019

Location: North Pole
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision

Dispatch Text:

On April 16th, 2024, at approximately 1124 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a vehicle rollover in the area of Laurance Rd. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/16/2024 4:23:50 PM by DPS\bbschwarz