AK24034032

Location: Saint Michael
Type: Theft - Vehicle [THEV]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/16/24 at approximately 13:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Vehicle Theft in Saint Michael. The vehicle has been recovered. Investigation continues.

Posted on 4/25/2024 2:54:16 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment