AK24034550

Location: Fort Yukon
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On April 11, 2024, at approximately 1341 hours, AST received the report that a door had been kicked open, damaging the door. No one saw who broke the door. Case has been closed pending further investigative leads.

Posted on 4/21/2024 2:01:03 PM by DPS\jrongstad