AK24035691

Location: Tununak
Type: Forgery/Fraud

Dispatch Text:

On 04/17/24 at approximately 15:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Forgery/Fraud at the Tununak Store. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/22/2024 9:27:40 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment