AK24035695

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Endangered Minor [ENDM]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/17/24 at approximately 15:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an endangered minor in Unalakleet. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 51 YOA Stuart Bahr for Contributing to the Delinquency of a Minor and VCOR. Case closed.

Posted on 4/25/2024 2:56:38 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment