AK24035857

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 04/18/24 at approximately 09:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense.

Posted on 4/22/2024 9:30:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment