AK24036110

Location: Palmer
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 4/18/2024 AST responded to a burglary in Palmer. Following the investigation Mischa Deguia, age 34 of Palmer, was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial for burglary in the first degree and Theft in the fourth degree.

Posted on 4/18/2024 11:53:30 PM by DPS\jrvenable