AK24036122

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 04/18/2024 at approximately 2100 hours, Troopers were dispatched to 1165 Cripple Creek Rd about a domestic violence criminal mischief incident. Troopers' investigation determined that Kelley Nickolsen committed the crime of criminal mischief 3 dv. Troopers placed Kelley under arrest and transported him to FCC.

Posted on 4/19/2024 12:31:23 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez