AK24036134

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 00:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:31:27 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment