AK24036136

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation

Dispatch Text:

On the evening of April 19, 2024, Troopers responded to the area of Randall Court for a deceased person. An investigation was conducted, no foul play is suspected.

Posted on 4/19/2024 1:54:59 AM by DPS\arurban