AK24036177

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 08:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:32:12 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment