AK24036195

Location: Allakaket
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On April 19, 2024, Troopers received the report of the seat of a snowmachine getting slashed. The owner of the snowmachine did not want to press charges. 

Posted on 4/21/2024 2:40:18 PM by DPS\jrongstad