AK24036367

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 15:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:33:24 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment