AK24036380

Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 16:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:34:25 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment