AK24036382

Location: Kodiak
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/2024 at approximately 16:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of sexual abuse. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/25/2024 3:03:27 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment