AK24036398

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 17:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Andrew Dementieff of Holy Cross for Violating his Conditions of Release and Unlawful Contact.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:35:44 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment