AK24036539

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/24 at approximately 05:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Fabian Pete of Saint Mary's for Assault 4.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:37:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment