AK24036582

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/24 at approximately 11:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:38:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment