AK24036655

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/2024 at approximately 17:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/25/2024 3:09:25 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment