AK24036744

Location: Wasilla
Type: DV Assault 4

Dispatch Text:

On 4/21/24 AST responded to a disturbance in Wasilla. Following the investigation Robert Scarborough, age 50 of Wasilla, was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial for DV related Assault in the forth degree.

Posted on 4/21/2024 1:59:56 AM by DPS\jrvenable