AK24036781

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/2024 at approximately 22:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 50 YOA Roderick Pete for Assault -DV in the Fourth Degree.

Posted on 4/25/2024 3:15:49 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment