AK24036814

Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/24 at approximately 12:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:43:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment