AK24036845

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/21/24 at approximately 13:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Michael Fisher of Kwethluk for Violating Conditions of her Release.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:44:25 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment