AK24036882

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On April 21, 2024, at approximately 1418 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary after the fact in the area of Old Murphy Dome Rd. This case is currently under investigation. 

Posted on 4/21/2024 6:27:26 PM by DPS\rcbell