AK24036886

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/21/24 at approximately 14:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 8:45:16 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment