AK24036920

Location: Tok
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On April 21, 2024, at approximately 0820 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment, which was occurring through text messages. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/21/2024 6:45:02 PM by DPS\jnburnham