AK24036975

Location: Kiana
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/21/2024 at approximately 23:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance in Kiana. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/25/2024 3:17:13 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment