AK24036981

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Crim Misc 3, Crim Tres 1st, VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On April 21st 2024, at about 2341, Troopers received a report of a Burglary with damage to a window in the area of Clarkson Drive. Upon multiple days of investigation, Eyrica Mustovich, was arrested for Criminal Mischief 3rd, Criminal Trespass 1st, and VCOR. Eyrica was remanded to FCC without incident.  

Posted on 4/23/2024 12:22:49 AM by DPS\jwconnolly