AK24037040

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/22/24 at approximately 09:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:14:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment