AK24037230

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 04/22/2024, Troopers received a call about a theft. Their investigation determined that Jethro Horance committed Theft in the third degree. Charges were forwarded to the district attorney's office.

Posted on 4/22/2024 8:10:28 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez