AK24037260

Location: Galena
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 04/22/2024 around 1936 hours, Alaska State Troopers (AST) in Galena were called regarding a fight in Galena. AST responded and contacted all parties involved. After investigation, no charges were filed.

Posted on 4/24/2024 7:11:58 PM by DPS\kaharrison