AK24037355

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 5/14/2024 AST located Brian Nichols (46) of Fairbanks in the Amherst Dr area. Brian had two active warrants and was subsequently arrested. Brian was remanded at FCC without incident.

Posted on 5/14/2024 11:35:41 PM by DPS\atvalcourt